Details

Date Time League Season
August 29, 2021 7:00 pm Season 2021

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Pitch be Humble00000101x0Loss
Brady’s Bunch002302x7111Win

Pitch be Humble

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF
 00000000000
Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 0000000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF
3Clark KimLF31000010000
0Matthew ContinenzaSS31000010000
0Joel McCoyRF21101110000
50Mike FragassoCF31120100010
17John SorberaP30000100000
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeyRov32200010100
42Peter KimC31130000010
11Chris Luckhardt2B32100120000
8Kieran Ritchie3B32110010100
12Cam Parkes1B20010000001
1Wai Kin NipDL00000000000
 Total 2811771470221
Pitching Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP1076110
Total 1076110

Field

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Pitch be Humble vs Brady’s Bunch