PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Ross12382515160019320000.6580.6580.816
Dave Kroetsch14432818182017623200.6510.6381.093
Justin Skinner17503014121027210000.6000.6080.680
Clark Kim1450282271121520000.5600.5690.740
Andrew Moeser92715380010500200.5560.5170.741
Wai Kin Nip92815693313200000.5360.5810.607
Mike Jackson113820770017210000.5260.5260.632
Steve Sturges72312570010110000.5220.5220.652
John Sorbera1544191060117200000.4320.4320.477
Pete Fulton1444181151015200000.4090.4220.432
Deepak Anand143915573212300200.3850.4090.462
Matt Brady1542156153111400100.3570.3910.452
Chris Luckhardt154114442111210000.3410.3720.439
Ritesh Patel823763015200000.3040.3040.391
Batting Stats 2012