PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Ross51610401010000000.6250.6470.625
Chris Luckhardt512720107000000.5830.6150.583
Dave Kroetsch514853206110100.5710.5880.786
Wai Kin Nip37411004000000.5710.5710.571
Clark Kim38441022101000.5000.5001.000
John Sorbera513622006000000.4620.4620.462
Andrew Moeser516745005110000.4380.4380.625
Justin Skinner516714007000100.4380.4120.438
Mike Jackson27311003000000.4290.4290.429
Steve Sturges410424104000100.4000.4170.400
Deepak Anand35221202000000.4000.5710.400
Matt Brady512414103100000.3330.3850.417
Pete Fulton513425103100000.3080.3570.385
Ritesh Patel25000100000000.0000.1670.000
Batting Stats 2012 Playoffs