PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Dave Kroetsch13443017230021612200.6820.6521.000
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie61711400010100000.6470.6470.706
Michael De Paolis827171480015200000.6300.6300.704
Chris Luckhardt18603711182230700000.6170.6290.733
Noel Coultice827161070010231000.5930.5931.000
Jason Cheng82313652112100000.5650.6000.609
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey1134198111016201000.5590.5710.706
Daniel Campbell16522916152221611000.5580.5740.769
Mike Fragasso16492617166017711000.5310.5820.776
Clark Kim13452318120016601000.5110.5110.711
Vinson Kan1238195163016210200.5000.5120.605
Daniel D’Alimonte1448211392218030100.4380.4510.563
Brian Batista614634004101100.4290.4000.714
Peter Kim921936006210200.4290.3910.619
Wai Kin Nip9241064117300000.4170.4400.542
John Sorbera1856231180022010200.4110.3970.446
Mike Jackson113411330011000000.3240.3240.324
Dennis Kwon615422004000000.2670.2670.267
Shawn Rochford716421004000000.2500.2500.250
Batting Stats 2016