PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Noel Coultice36523003200100.8330.7141.167
Daniel Campbell36515003200100.8330.7141.167
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie24300003000000.7500.7500.750
Dave Kroetsch4129511014401000.7500.7501.333
Vinson Kan37555004001000.7140.7141.143
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey410782107000100.7000.6670.700
Michael De Paolis411621006000000.5450.5450.545
Daniel D’Alimonte411666002220000.5450.5451.091
Dennis Kwon36310013000000.5000.5000.500
John Sorbera410421013100000.4000.4000.500
Jason Cheng48322002100000.3750.3750.500
Peter Kim49312003000100.3330.3000.333
Mike Fragasso36210001100000.3330.3330.500
Clark Kim412431004000000.3330.3330.333
Mike Jackson47200002000000.2860.2860.286
Wai Kin Nip47210002000000.2860.2860.286
Chris Luckhardt25101011000000.2000.2000.200
Batting Stats 2016 Playoffs