PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Fragasso18634325351031327200.6830.6671.127
Dave Mantle822151015328502000.6820.7201.182
Clark Kim9281811142112411200.6430.6250.964
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey13503219132029210000.6400.6540.720
Dave Kroetsch14503224274117924000.6400.6671.140
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie16523118188228111100.5960.6390.712
Peter Kim12382216114120200000.5790.6190.632
Mike Jackson13502819131225300100.5600.5580.620
Michael De Paolis14502821110223410000.5600.5600.680
Daniel Campbell18633521262025451200.5560.5520.825
Justin Skinner102614683012200000.5380.5860.615
Wai Kin Nip1113742207000100.5380.5630.538
Chris Luckhardt18572714153024300000.4740.5000.526
John Sorbera17552411133022200100.4360.4580.473
Matt Brady103312442012000100.3640.3890.364
Batting Stats 2017