PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Michael De Paolis38623006000000.7500.7500.750
Mike Fragasso310733005101000.7000.7001.100
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie310622006000000.6000.6000.600
Dave Kroetsch310653004200000.6000.6000.800
Justin Skinner27422003100000.5710.5710.714
Clark Kim310543003110000.5000.5000.800
Daniel Campbell38426003001100.5000.4440.875
Matt Brady310522005000000.5000.5000.500
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey12100001000000.5000.5000.500
Mike Jackson310510005000000.5000.5000.500
Peter Kim39441104000000.4440.5000.444
John Sorbera37201102000000.2860.3750.286
Wai Kin Nip24100101000000.2500.4000.250
Chris Luckhardt35112000100000.2000.2000.400
Batting Stats 2017 Playoffs