PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Fragasso15514035286027634000.7840.8071.255
Wai Kin Nip1234231193220300000.6760.7030.765
Jason Richea7211410143012200200.6670.6540.762
Daniel Campbell14483219213122541000.6670.6861.000
Mike Jackson12382412131122200200.6320.6100.684
Dave Kroetsch10332015161110730300.6060.5681.000
Dave Mantle62012662011010000.6000.6360.700
John Sorbera12402414131022200100.6000.5950.650
Chris Luckhardt14412419187120400200.5850.6200.683
Clark Kim134626211130151010200.5650.5690.826
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey9291611114014200200.5520.5710.621
Peter Kim13422313176018302200.5480.5800.762
Michael De Paolis931147110611300000.4520.4520.548
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie925111215609110100.4400.5310.560
Batting Stats 2018