PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Fragasso8251913114011521000.7600.7931.240
Daniel Campbell722169113011221000.7270.7601.136
Mike Jackson72214691112200100.6360.6250.727
Dave Mantle515963208010000.6000.6470.733
Wai Kin Nip7191156219200000.5790.6190.684
Dave Kroetsch7221277119210200.5450.5200.727
John Sorbera515871108000000.5330.5630.533
Chris Luckhardt7179128618100100.5290.6250.588
Peter Kim72312534010200000.5220.5930.609
Clark Kim7251396107600200.5200.5000.760
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey7211067309100200.4760.5000.524
Michael De Paolis6199111056300000.4740.4740.632
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie38212202000000.2500.4000.250
Batting Stats 2018