PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Fragasso16534137306028634100.7740.7831.226
Daniel Campbell16553621243125641000.6550.6720.964
Wai Kin Nip14402614124221500000.6500.6820.775
Mike Jackson12382412131122200200.6320.6100.684
Dave Kroetsch12402518191114740300.6250.5911.000
Dave Mantle62012662011010000.6000.6360.700
Clark Kim155231251240171130200.5960.6030.923
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey10321913134016300200.5940.6050.688
John Sorbera14462716152025200100.5870.5920.630
Jason Richea9291711153014300200.5860.5880.690
Chris Luckhardt14412419187120400200.5850.6200.683
Peter Kim13422313176018302200.5480.5800.762
Michael De Paolis1034169130613300000.4710.4710.559
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie1025111215609110100.4400.5310.560
Batting Stats 2018