PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Dave Kroetsch623188101013500000.7830.7921.000
Clark Kim61410811805401200.7140.7501.214
Mike Jackson62014850010310000.7000.7000.950
Daniel Campbell62013510109220000.6500.6670.950
Jason Richea622141272010130100.6360.6400.955
Michael De Paolis515966108010000.6000.6250.733
John Sorbera62111561110100000.5240.5450.571
Mike Fragasso62110910208200100.4760.5000.571
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey413643115100000.4620.5000.538
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie39423103100000.4440.5000.556
Chris Luckhardt619868204400000.4210.4760.632
Peter Kim622974227200100.4090.4400.500
Wai Kin Nip25241301100000.4000.6250.600
Batting Stats 2018 Playoffs