PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey29753006100000.7780.7780.889
Clark Kim412974404320100.7500.7651.333
James Mark29657002211000.6670.6671.444
Dave Kroetsch38555303101100.6250.6671.125
Michael De Paolis38521105000000.6250.6670.625
Mike Jackson41610430010000000.6250.6250.625
Chris Mark15335000201000.6000.6001.600
John Sorbera413741106100000.5380.5710.615
Mike Fragasso313774005200000.5380.5380.692
Daniel Campbell38424203010000.5000.6000.750
Dave Mantle27342102100000.4290.5000.571
Peter Kim414634206000100.4290.4710.429
Mike Nicholson412415202200100.3330.4000.500
Chris Luckhardt13110001000000.3330.3330.333
Wai Kin Nip414404023100000.2860.2860.357
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie24001200000000.0000.3330.000
Eric Pennington00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Batting Stats 2019 Playoffs