PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Fragasso166039233033231016300.6500.6361.1671.803
Daniel Campbell11412616132220411000.6340.6510.8541.505
Joel McCoyJoel McCoy18674131235425655100.6120.6301.0751.705
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey16603523254228322200.5830.5910.8001.391
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie12402317205017231100.5750.6090.8501.459
Matthew ContinenzaMatthew Continenza16563120200123611100.5540.5440.7501.294
Chris Luckhardt1849268101223300100.5310.5290.5921.121
Mike Jackson14552915111026210100.5270.5260.6001.126
Peter Kim14472413144718501000.5110.5490.6811.230
John Sorbera16532714153423400100.5090.5260.5851.111
Clark Kim828131063210201100.4640.5000.6431.143
Cam ParkesCam Parkes18642818224118631100.4380.4640.6721.136
Wai Kin Nip1423942537100000.3910.5000.3910.891
James Mark416456013001100.2500.2350.4380.673
Matt Brady27122121000000.1430.2500.1430.393
Dave Kroetsch14000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Batting Stats 2021