PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cam ParkesCam Parkes1339281918102061100.7180.7251.0001.725
Matthew ContinenzaMatthew Continenza1554372216012492210.6850.6731.0371.710
Joel McCoyJoel McCoy1447312226101483620.6600.6401.3401.980
Chris Luckhardt1750321413102480000.6400.6470.8001.447
Mike Fragasso1340251624101641410.6250.6191.0751.694
Clark Kim1342262212302130210.6190.6300.8331.464
Mike Jackson10261697301240020.6150.6130.7691.382
Waikin Nip8201283131020000.6000.6190.7001.319
Kevin Gray143822813201930010.5790.5850.6581.243
Peter Kim113218314011260000.5630.5630.7501.313
John Sorbera1546231215111940000.5000.5110.5871.098
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie144119167201720000.4630.4880.5121.001
Kyle Wilson133717713011421030.4590.4250.5680.993
Sean Williams11321386001030010.4060.3940.5000.894
Chris Launder163915118631140000.3850.4670.4870.954
Batting Stats 2023