PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Clark Kim14543624170025721000.6670.6670.907
Dave Kroetsch16533513270123930200.6600.6360.943
Justin Skinner102918953018000100.6210.6360.621
Wai Kin Nip1433191385114500300.5760.5850.727
Chuck Bruce134726883124200000.5530.5800.596
Chris Luckhardt14442416155118600200.5450.5690.682
Pete Fulton1753281193024220100.5280.5440.642
Mike Jackson123820870114600100.5260.5130.684
Matt Brady143916851114200000.4100.4250.462
John Sorbera1646188144113410300.3910.4150.522
Daniel D’Alimonte822853008000000.3640.3640.364
Peter Kim827855117100100.2960.3100.333
Adam Harmon616322202100000.1880.2780.250
Batting Stats 2014