PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dave Kroetsch1826053832313212792311042722230.6330.6261.0051.631
Mike Fragasso134456286194212364183591332120.6270.6391.0261.665
Matthew ContinenzaMatthew Continenza351257849532149232450.6240.6060.9361.542
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey100347214150122326183234450.6170.6410.7411.381
Daniel Campbell1314302601491562961944020670.6050.6200.8331.453
Joel McCoyJoel McCoy3713279625178501181010.5980.6141.0301.645
Mike Ross6321312772664098198130.5960.5950.7701.365
Clark Kim207731425321207468288962416130.5810.5960.8431.439
Justin Skinner127422240117129170210254150.5690.5780.6541.232
Michael De Paolis5517710064472888102000.5650.5700.6441.214
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie74223125788625310589340.5610.5950.7171.313
Mike Jackson1916323491741711272885182190.5520.5440.6681.212
Cam ParkesCam Parkes381337350466143196520.5490.5600.8951.455
Steve Sturges5719110461736072263360.5450.5420.7591.301
Chuck Bruce37124672327856070020.5400.5600.5971.156
Andrew Moeser361115834256144113030.5230.5330.6761.209
Chris Luckhardt24070936819321459143135320120.5190.5470.5991.147
James Mark2695493544442895720.5160.5250.9371.462
Peter Kim11637519311211328151523164110.5150.5340.6611.195
Wai Kin Nip14333217196863515143261050.5150.5540.5961.150
Daniel D’Alimonte65212107645110488118030.5050.5200.6321.152
Pete Fulton11538119011194153154267270.4990.5090.6171.125
John Sorbera25280738218618220143453620110.4730.4800.5241.004
Eric Morris43137603347104881330.4380.4330.5771.009
Deepak Anand44131562927864771120.4270.4510.5190.970
Matt Brady1233581507181177136131020.4190.4430.4610.904
Dennis Kwon2990362317253131100.4000.4130.4890.902
Batting Stats Career