PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dave Kroetsch1826053832313212792311042722230.6330.6261.0051.631
Mike Fragasso11438924416817828416544927100.6270.6370.9971.634
Daniel Campbell1123702301321432251703519670.6220.6320.8681.499
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey8127917311796233153143350.6200.6380.7241.362
Mike Ross6321312772664098198130.5960.5950.7701.365
Clark Kim194681400300190447271902315110.5870.6030.8521.455
Justin Skinner127422240117129170210254150.5690.5780.6541.232
Michael De Paolis5517710064472888102000.5650.5700.6441.214
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie601729558622428165330.5520.5980.6981.296
Mike Jackson1755793161581481062634571160.5460.5390.6531.192
Steve Sturges5719110461736072263360.5450.5420.7591.301
Chuck Bruce37124672327856070020.5400.5600.5971.156
Andrew Moeser361115834256144113030.5230.5330.6761.209
Wai Kin Nip12531216391763415137241050.5220.5610.6031.164
Chris Luckhardt22166234317720454132915020100.5180.5470.6001.147
Peter Kim104336172989825131382743110.5120.5300.6431.172
Daniel D’Alimonte65212107645110488118030.5050.5200.6321.152
Pete Fulton11538119011194153154267270.4990.5090.6171.125
John Sorbera23173434916816617113133520100.4750.4810.5301.011
Eric Morris43137603347104881330.4380.4330.5771.009
Deepak Anand44131562927864771120.4270.4510.5190.970
Matt Brady1233581507181177136131020.4190.4430.4610.904
Dennis Kwon2990362317253131100.4000.4130.4890.902
Batting Stats Career