PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Chris Luckhardt1444289164124400000.6360.6670.727
John Sorbera1752332080030300000.6350.6350.692
Dave Kroetsch14483018231219920200.6250.6080.896
Clark Kim14523221151023531000.6150.6230.885
Wai Kin Nip10352011100019100000.5710.5710.600
Mike Jackson1235209132116310100.5710.5790.714
Daniel D’Alimonte17573217133129300100.5610.5740.614
Justin Skinner10341911162016300100.5590.5680.647
Chuck Bruce18563013145325500200.5360.5560.625
Adam Harmon12422212131120110200.5240.5110.595
Lucas O’Gorman1548211392617400000.4380.4600.521
Pete Fulton1443188132115210200.4190.4260.512
Matt Brady123312765012000000.3640.4470.364
Kris Dunlop133813551312100000.3420.3590.368
Batting Stats 2013