PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Fragasso6191711133010601100.8950.8701.3682.238
Daniel Campbell6191357209400100.6840.6820.8951.577
Peter Kim61913581112100000.6840.7000.7371.437
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey62013864011200000.6500.7080.7501.458
Cam ParkesCam Parkes6191283009210100.6320.6000.8421.442
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie613877106110100.6150.6000.8461.446
Matthew ContinenzaMatthew Continenza6221378108500100.5910.5830.8181.402
Mike Jackson6191174309101000.5790.6360.7891.426
James Mark413724216100000.5380.6000.6151.215
Joel McCoyJoel McCoy416764037000000.4380.4380.4380.875
Clark Kim416442023100000.2500.2500.3130.563
John Sorbera620415214000000.2000.2730.2000.473
Wai Kin Nip60000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chris Luckhardt64000010000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Batting Stats 2021 Playoffs