PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Fragasso11840125517518831417248927110.6360.6461.0051.651
Dave Kroetsch1826053832313212792311042722230.6330.6261.0051.631
Daniel Campbell1163832401361472451773819670.6270.6380.8721.510
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey85291180122101273159153350.6190.6410.7221.363
Mike Ross6321312772664098198130.5960.5950.7701.365
Clark Kim197693403303192448273912315110.5820.5980.8431.440
Justin Skinner127422240117129170210254150.5690.5780.6541.232
Michael De Paolis5517710064472888102000.5650.5700.6441.214
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie6418510365692528776340.5570.5980.7081.306
Mike Jackson1795923241631511262694672160.5470.5420.6591.201
Steve Sturges5719110461736072263360.5450.5420.7591.301
Chuck Bruce37124672327856070020.5400.5600.5971.156
Andrew Moeser361115834256144113030.5230.5330.6761.209
Wai Kin Nip12931216391763415137241050.5220.5610.6031.164
Peter Kim10834818010310326141452843110.5170.5350.6471.182
Chris Luckhardt22566634317720454142915020100.5150.5440.5961.140
Daniel D’Alimonte65212107645110488118030.5050.5200.6321.152
Pete Fulton11538119011194153154267270.4990.5090.6171.125
John Sorbera23574735216917019123163520100.4710.4780.5251.003
Eric Morris43137603347104881330.4380.4330.5771.009
Deepak Anand44131562927864771120.4270.4510.5190.970
Matt Brady1233581507181177136131020.4190.4430.4610.904
Dennis Kwon2990362317253131100.4000.4130.4890.902
Batting Stats Career