Career Stats include Regular Season & Playoff Games from Seasons 2009 – Present.

* FA = Free Agent (Daily Player)
** Players must have at least 25 career games played to appear in the batting roster section.

Batting Roster

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Fragasso11840125517518831417248927110.6360.6461.0051.651
Dave Kroetsch1826053832313212792311042722230.6330.6261.0051.631
Daniel Campbell1163832401361472451773819670.6270.6380.8721.510
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey85291180122101273159153350.6190.6410.7221.363
Mike Ross6321312772664098198130.5960.5950.7701.365
Clark Kim197693403303192448273912315110.5820.5980.8431.440
Justin Skinner127422240117129170210254150.5690.5780.6541.232
Michael De Paolis5517710064472888102000.5650.5700.6441.214
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie6418510365692528776340.5570.5980.7081.306
Mike Jackson1795923241631511262694672160.5470.5420.6591.201
Steve Sturges5719110461736072263360.5450.5420.7591.301
Chuck Bruce37124672327856070020.5400.5600.5971.156
Andrew Moeser361115834256144113030.5230.5330.6761.209
Wai Kin Nip12931216391763415137241050.5220.5610.6031.164
Peter Kim10834818010310326141452843110.5170.5350.6471.182
Chris Luckhardt22566634317720454142915020100.5150.5440.5961.140
Daniel D’Alimonte65212107645110488118030.5050.5200.6321.152
Pete Fulton11538119011194153154267270.4990.5090.6171.125
John Sorbera23574735216917019123163520100.4710.4780.5251.003
Eric Morris43137603347104881330.4380.4330.5771.009
Deepak Anand44131562927864771120.4270.4510.5190.970
Matt Brady1233581507181177136131020.4190.4430.4610.904
Dennis Kwon2990362317253131100.4000.4130.4890.902

Batting FA

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Josh Ginou (FA)1442100300101.0001.0001.7502.750
Jordan Grossman (FA)1433100300000.7500.7500.7501.500
Sean Kaufmann (FA)1432000300000.7500.7500.7501.500
Cameron Hogarth (FA)1430300300000.7500.7500.7501.500
Tom Sturges (FA)1431110300000.7500.8000.7501.550
Darcy Montgomery (FA)1433100210000.7500.7501.0001.750
Nicco Spayde (FA)1431000210000.7500.7501.0001.750
Chris Mark1241291825301880320.7070.6961.1221.818
Deon (FA)1320100200000.6670.6670.6671.333
Joel Davies (FA)1321100200000.6670.6670.6671.333
Terry (FA)2641200400000.6670.6670.6671.333
Colin Vaillancourt (FA)1321100200000.6670.6670.6671.333
George Theodosiou (FA)1321000200000.6670.6670.6671.333
Adam Peleshok (FA)1323110101000.6670.7501.3332.083
Justin Greaves (FA)1320400011010.6670.5001.6672.167
Noel Coultice1133211210001343110.6360.6181.0301.648
Aman Bhalla (FA)31173100700000.6360.6360.6361.273
Keith Butler1652331529002155230.6350.6001.0381.638
Chris Adamkowski (FA)3853400401010.6250.5560.8751.431
Ryan Morris2078483421104341000.6150.6200.6921.313
Jason Richea1551312322502443030.6080.6100.8041.414
Dave Mantle2474452835833372310.6080.6390.8781.517
Joel McCoyJoel McCoy2283483727573265510.5780.5960.9521.547
Christopher Smith9261524011500000.5770.5770.5771.154
Ray Song (FA)2741301211000.5710.5711.0001.571
Matthew ContinenzaMatthew Continenza22784427281131111120.5640.5560.7691.325
Ken Mitchell (FA)3954201410010.5560.5000.6671.167
Vinson Kan1649271323302231120.5510.5560.7141.270
Matt Tonks (FA)41374502700000.5380.5380.5381.077
Eric Pennington619109522820000.5260.5710.6321.203
Jason Cheng12311687211420000.5160.5450.5811.126
James Mark2695493544442895720.5160.5250.9371.462
Shane Tumon (FA)1421001200000.5000.5000.5001.000
Jordan Crute (FA)1210000100000.5000.5000.5001.000
Ben Li (FA)1421200200000.5000.5000.5001.000
Tim O’Brien (FA)2632100300010.5000.4290.5000.929
Adam Morris (FA)2631000300000.5000.5000.5001.000
Kaique Ravaneda (FA)1210001100000.5000.5000.5001.000
Ryan Knight (FA)1210000100000.5000.5000.5001.000
Steve Ungar2631201300000.5000.5000.5001.000
Troy Burtsch (FA)1422000200000.5000.5000.5001.000
Noah Frankel (FA)1422000101000.5000.5001.0001.500
John MacDonald (FA)1421000110000.5000.5000.7501.250
Cam ParkesCam Parkes2483402625412784120.4820.4940.7111.205
Mike Nicholson133617101740871130.4720.4880.8061.294
Mark Vanderberg10331595001320000.4550.4550.5150.970
Shaun McPherson722103600910000.4550.4550.5000.955
Lucas O’Gorman154821139261740000.4380.4600.5210.981
Harmon Walsh (FA)41464200420000.4290.4290.5711.000
Brian Batista61463400410110.4290.4000.7141.114
Naguib Keval (FA)4730120300010.4290.5000.4290.929
Adam MacIntosh (FA)2521500200000.4000.4000.4000.800
Adam Harmon2370281715512521020.4000.4290.4570.886
Kevin Murphy175219615021441010.3650.3580.4810.839
Daniel Kwan (FA)2621200200000.3330.3330.3330.667
Mike Garcier (FA)1311200000100.3330.3331.3331.667
John B (FA)1310100100000.3330.3330.3330.667
Peter Haggert (FA)1310110100000.3330.5000.3330.833
Gary (FA)1311000100000.3330.3330.3330.667
Azim (FA)1310100100000.3330.3330.3330.667
Jeff Ginou (FA)1310110100000.3330.5000.3330.833
Zachary Zaza72275512601000.3180.3480.4090.757
Kris Dunlop16441455131310000.3180.3330.3410.674
Shawn Rochford71642100400000.2500.2500.2500.500
Ritesh Patel102876311520000.2500.2760.3210.597
Peter Cheung (FA)1412100010000.2500.2500.5000.750
Victor Wung (FA)2410110100000.2500.4000.2500.650
Paul Faiazza (FA)41330203300000.2310.2310.2310.462
Dickson Chau (FA)2510200100010.2000.1670.2000.367
Navin Vaswani (FA)2510001100000.2000.2000.2000.400
Yousef Yacoob (FA)2610101100000.1670.1670.1670.333
Stephane (FA)1300001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pascal Lumbala (FA)1200101000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jordan Friedman (FA)1101010000000.0000.5000.0000.500
Aaron (FA)1300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Pitching

PlayerPAWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
John Sorbera2281101151434180149258816237.923
Dave Kroetsch20910121.3312322261669.577
Joel McCoyJoel McCoy330193418114.053
Clark Kim5143161064368.129
Tim O’Brien (FA)1017321377.000
Kevin Murphy101503161115.400
Deepak Anand101603171517.500

* FA = Free Agent (Daily Player)
** Players must have at least 25 career games played to appear in the batting roster section.