Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 15, 2015 8:00 pm Playoffs 2015

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch23023301321Loss
Bill Hick’s Ball Club60041314Win

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Stats Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF SH
3Clark KimLF222220020000
42Peter KimC410001100000
6Daniel CampbellSS322110200000
44Mike JacksonCF431100210000
2Daniel D’AlimonteRF421200200000
5Pete FultonRov400000000000
11Chris Luckhardt2B410100100000
9Justin Skinner3B411000100000
17John SorberaP432100210000
50Mike FragassoDH322100200000
13Dave KroetschDH331200300000
29Dennis Kwon1B311200010000
 Total 42211313311650000
# Pitching Stats Position PA W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
17John SorberaP101602149
 Total 101602149

Bill Hick’s Ball Club

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF SH
 000000000000
Position PA W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000000

Venue

Ted Reeve (S/W)
175 Main Street, Toronto, ON M4E, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs Bill Hick’s Ball Club