Batting Roster – Season

The current season began in July 2021.

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Fragasso166039233033231016300.6500.6361.1671.803
Daniel Campbell11412616132220411000.6340.6510.8541.505
Joel McCoy18674131235425655100.6120.6301.0751.705
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey16603523254228322200.5830.5910.8001.391
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie12402317205017231100.5750.6090.8501.459
Matthew Continenza16563120200123611100.5540.5440.7501.294
Chris Luckhardt1849268101223300100.5310.5290.5921.121
Mike Jackson14552915111026210100.5270.5260.6001.126
Peter Kim14472413144718501000.5110.5490.6811.230
John Sorbera16532714153423400100.5090.5260.5851.111
Clark Kim828131063210201100.4640.5000.6431.143
Cam ParkesCam Parkes18642818224118631100.4380.4640.6721.136
Wai Kin Nip1423942537100000.3910.5000.3910.891
James Mark416456013001100.2500.2350.4380.673
Matt Brady27122121000000.1430.2500.1430.393
Dave Kroetsch14000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Batting FA – Season

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLGOPS
Eric Pennington00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chris Mark00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Pitching – Season

PlayerWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
Joel McCoy30193418114.053
John Sorbera77100338169936.510

* FA = Free Agent (Daily Player or less than 6 games played)


Batting Roster – Playoffs

The playoffs will begin in September 2021.

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Fragasso27643003201000.8570.8571.5712.429
James Mark26513104100000.8330.8571.0001.857
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey28631005100000.7500.7500.8751.625
Peter Kim27503005000000.7140.7140.7141.429
Cam ParkesCam Parkes27420002110000.5710.5711.0001.571
Daniel Campbell26313002100100.5000.4290.6671.095
Mike Jackson26321103000000.5000.5710.5001.071
Matthew Continenza28322003000000.3750.3750.3750.750
Joel McCoy28221022000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Clark Kim14110011000000.2500.2500.2500.500
John Sorbera27101001000000.1430.1430.1430.286
Wai Kin Nip20000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kieran RitchieKieran Ritchie20000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chris Luckhardt20000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Pitching – Playoffs

PlayerWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
John Sorbera2014211594.500