Batting Roster – Season

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Chris Luckhardt1444289164124400000.6360.6670.727
John Sorbera1752332080030300000.6350.6350.692
Dave Kroetsch14483018231219920200.6250.6080.896
Clark Kim14523221151023531000.6150.6230.885
Mike Jackson1235209132116310100.5710.5790.714
Wai Kin Nip10352011100019100000.5710.5710.600
Daniel D’Alimonte17573217133129300100.5610.5740.614
Justin Skinner10341911162016300100.5590.5680.647
Chuck Bruce18563013145325500200.5360.5560.625
Adam Harmon12422212131120110200.5240.5110.595
Lucas O’Gorman1548211392617400000.4380.4600.521
Pete Fulton1443188132115210200.4190.4260.512
Matt Brady123312765012000000.3640.4470.364
Kris Dunlop133813551312100000.3420.3590.368

Batting FA – Season

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Troy Burtsch (FA)14220002000000.5000.5000.500
Tim O’Brien (FA)13110001000000.3330.3330.333
John B (FA)13101001000000.3330.3330.333
Mike Garcier (FA)13112000001000.3330.3331.333
Azim (FA)13101001000000.3330.3330.333
Aaron (FA)13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Stephane (FA)13000010000000.0000.0000.000

Pitching – Season

PlayerWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
John Sorbera41193.6771419013910.388
Dave Kroetsch2012.332316147.948
Tim O’Brien (FA)017321377.000

* FA = Free Agent (Daily Player)


Batting – Playoffs

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Clark Kim38750008000000.8750.8751.000
Pete Fulton37503015000000.7140.7140.714
Chris Luckhardt37511005000000.7140.7140.714
Justin Skinner37503005000000.7140.7140.714
Dave Kroetsch37515004100000.7140.7140.857
Mike Jackson38532005000000.6250.6250.625
Chuck Bruce39521005000000.5560.5560.556
John Sorbera38411004100000.5000.5000.750
Daniel D’Alimonte37331103000000.4290.5000.429
Matt Brady36110001000000.1670.1670.167
Kris Dunlop36100001000000.1670.1670.167
Adam Harmon37100001000000.1430.1430.143

Pitching – Playoffs

PlayerPAWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
John Sorbera3121734352711.118