Batting Roster – Season

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Ross14462813142023410100.6090.6120.739
Justin Skinner15513116133027310010.6080.6180.706
Dave Kroetsch14513120302116924200.6080.6001.098
Pete Fulton17593426223031201200.5760.5780.661
Andrew Moeser82514961012200100.5600.5560.640
Clark Kim14522920192017813100.5580.5640.923
Steve Sturges12402214142011911200.5500.5450.900
Chris Luckhardt17573125208027310000.5440.6000.632
John Sorbera165429991224500000.5370.5450.630
Matt Brady1444201381217210000.4550.4670.545
Eric Morris11351510160011301200.4290.4050.600
Mike Jackson113715812009501100.4050.3950.622
Deepak Anand92911460110100010.3790.3670.414

Batting FA – Season

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFAVGOBPSLG
Sean Kaufmann (FA)1432000300000.7500.7500.750
Tom Sturges (FA)1431110300000.7500.8000.750
Cameron Hogarth (FA)1430300300000.7500.7500.750
Darcy Montgomery (FA)1433100210000.7500.7501.000
Aman Bhalla (FA)31173100700000.6360.6360.636
Chris Adamkowski (FA)3853400401010.6250.5560.875
Matt Tonks (FA)41374502700000.5380.5380.538
Shane Tumon (FA)1421001200000.5000.5000.500
Kaique Ravaneda (FA)1210001100000.5000.5000.500
John MacDonald (FA)1421000110000.5000.5000.750
Peter Haggert (FA)1310110100000.3330.5000.333
Navin Vaswani (FA)1310001100000.3330.3330.333
Peter Cheung (FA)1412100010000.2500.2500.500
Mark Vanderberg1411000100000.2500.2500.250
Paul Faiazza (FA)41330203300000.2310.2310.231
Jordan Friedman (FA)1101010000000.0000.5000.000

Pitching – Season

PlayerWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
Clark Kim017311377.000
Dave Kroetsch11123320148.167
John Sorbera6910011821214510.150

* FA = Free Agent (Daily Player)


Batting – Playoffs

PlayerGABHRunsRBIWalksSO1B2B3BHRSFSHAVGOBPSLG
Mike Ross311947006210000.8180.8181.182
Justin Skinner4141175009200000.7860.7860.929
Pete Fulton26430004000000.6670.6670.667
Andrew Moeser413862115210000.6150.6430.923
Deepak Anand412773103211000.5830.6151.167
Chris Luckhardt49546304100100.5560.6150.667
Dave Kroetsch413747103212000.5380.5711.385
Matt Brady414725007000000.5000.5000.500
Clark Kim413654104010000.4620.5000.538
Steve Sturges412524103200100.4170.4290.583
Mike Jackson412423113100100.3330.3570.417
John Sorbera412333003000100.2500.2310.250

Pitching – Playoffs

PlayerWLInn. PitchKBBA. RunsE. RunsERA
John Sorbera22264752369.692