Details

Date Time League Season
May 10, 2018 9:30 pm Season 2018

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Hustlas14515521xxWin
Brady’s Bunch310020614xLoss

Hustlas

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF SH
 000000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF SH
3Clark KimLF322100110000
6Daniel CampbellSS322100011000
50Mike FragassoRF220110200000
13Dave KroetschDH301100000000
44Mike JacksonCF320100200000
42Peter KimC310100100000
8Kieran Ritchie3B310000100000
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeyRov100020000000
0Dave Mantle1B320000200000
17John SorberaP211000100000
1Wai Kin NipSub100010000000
51Michael De Paolis2B210001100000
 Total 291466411121000
Pitching Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP6002115
Total 6002115

Field

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Hustlas vs Brady’s Bunch