Details

Date Time League Season
May 29, 2012 9:30 pm Season 2012

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Federlinexxxxxxx23xxWin
Brady’s Bunchxxxxxxx1323xLoss

Federline

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B SF
 000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B SF
13Clark KimLF333200120
2Pete FultonRov311000100
9Dave KroetschSS222100111
0Steve Sturges1B320100200
0Mike Ross2B320300200
0Deepak AnandIF310000100
14Justin Skinner3B332100300
15Wai Kin Nip1B321000200
0Ritesh PatelIF300000000
0Mark VanderbergOF312000100
10Matt BradyC331200300
17John SorberaP311100100
0Keith ButlerCF310100100
21Mike JacksonRF310100010
 Total 41231313001941
Pitching Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
Clark KimLF00000
Pete FultonOF00000
Dave KroetschP00000
Steve Sturges1B00000
Mike RossSS00000
Deepak AnandIF00000
Justin Skinner1B00000
Wai Kin Nip1B00000
Ritesh PatelIF00000
Mark VanderbergOF00000
Matt BradyC00000
John SorberaP6122316
Keith ButlerOF00000
Mike JacksonCF00000
Total 6122316

Field

Dentonia Park
73 Dentonia Park Avenue, East York, ON M4C 1X1, Canada
Federline vs Brady’s Bunch