Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 29, 2012 9:30 pm Season 2012

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Federline23Win
Brady’s Bunch1323Loss

Federline

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B SF
 000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Stats Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B SF
13Clark KimLF333200120
2Pete FultonRov311000100
9Dave KroetschSS222100111
0Steve Sturges1B320100200
0Mike Ross2B320300200
0Deepak AnandIF310000100
14Justin Skinner3B332100300
15Wai Kin Nip1B321000200
0Ritesh PatelIF300000000
0Mark VanderbergOF312000100
10Matt BradyC331200300
17John SorberaP311100100
0Keith ButlerCF310100100
21Mike JacksonRF310100010
 Total 41231313001941
# Pitching Stats Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 Clark KimLF00000
 Pete FultonOF00000
 Dave KroetschP00000
 Steve Sturges1B00000
 Mike RossSS00000
 Deepak AnandIF00000
 Justin Skinner1B00000
 Wai Kin Nip1B00000
 Ritesh PatelIF00000
 Mark VanderbergOF00000
 Matt BradyC00000
17John SorberaP6122316
 Keith ButlerOF00000
 Mike JacksonCF00000
 Total 6122316

Venue

Dentonia Park
73 Dentonia Park Avenue, East York, ON M4C 1X1, Canada
Federline vs Brady’s Bunch