Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 5, 2013 9:30 pm Playoffs 2013

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch301105132Loss
Toronto Thunderbirds2045617Win

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Stats Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B
13Clark KimLF33200030
19Chuck BruceIF32000020
21Mike JacksonCF31100010
9Dave KroetschP22120011
17John SorberaP21010011
22Daniel D’AlimonteRF22110020
11Chris Luckhardt2B20000000
14Justin Skinner3B21010010
2Pete FultonOF21000010
16Adam HarmonOF20000000
10Matt BradyC20000000
3Kris Dunlop1B20000000
 Total 27135500122
# Pitching Stats Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 Clark KimLF00000
 Chuck Bruce1B00000
 Mike JacksonCF00000
 Dave KroetschP00000
17John SorberaP5121713
 Daniel D’AlimonteCF00000
 Chris Luckhardt2B00000
 Justin Skinner1B00000
 Pete FultonOF00000
 Adam HarmonC00000
 Matt BradyC00000
 Kris Dunlop1B00000
 Total 5121713

Toronto Thunderbirds

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B
 00000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Venue

Dentonia Park
73 Dentonia Park Avenue, East York, ON M4C 1X1, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs Toronto Thunderbirds