Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 23, 2012 10:15 am Season 2012

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch1050010714Loss
Honey Nut Ichiro’s20660115Win

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Stats Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
13Clark KimLF322100200
0Mike RossSS332200300
9Dave KroetschRF210010100
0Keith ButlerCF310300001
0Deepak AnandIF200010000
10Matt BradyC210110100
14Justin Skinner3B310000100
0Mark VanderbergRov320000200
11Chris Luckhardt2B300000000
0Ritesh Patel1B311000100
15Wai Kin NipIF311002100
17John SorberaP211000100
 Total 321477321301
# Pitching Stats Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 Clark KimLF00000
 Mike RossSS00000
 Dave KroetschP00000
 Keith ButlerOF00000
 Deepak AnandIF00000
 Matt BradyC00000
 Justin Skinner1B00000
 Mark VanderbergOF00000
 Chris Luckhardt2B00000
 Ritesh PatelIF00000
 Wai Kin Nip1B00000
17John SorberaP7121511
 Total 7121511

Honey Nut Ichiro’s

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
 000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Venue

Greenwood Park
150 Greenwood Avenue, Toronto, ON M4L, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs Honey Nut Ichiro’s