Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2012 10:15 am Season 2012

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch1050010714xLoss
Honey Nut Ichiro’s206601x15xxWin

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
13Clark KimLF322100200
0Mike RossSS332200300
9Dave KroetschRF210010100
0Keith ButlerCF310300001
0Deepak AnandIF200010000
10Matt BradyC210110100
14Justin Skinner3B310000100
0Mark VanderbergRov320000200
11Chris Luckhardt2B300000000
0Ritesh Patel1B311000100
15Wai Kin NipIF311002100
17John SorberaP211000100
 Total 321477321301
Pitching Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
Clark KimLF00000
Mike RossSS00000
Dave KroetschP00000
Keith ButlerOF00000
Deepak AnandIF00000
Matt BradyC00000
Justin Skinner1B00000
Mark VanderbergOF00000
Chris Luckhardt2B00000
Ritesh PatelIF00000
Wai Kin Nip1B00000
John SorberaP7121511
Total 7121511

Honey Nut Ichiro’s

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
 000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Field

Greenwood Park
150 Greenwood Avenue, Toronto, ON M4L, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs Honey Nut Ichiro’s