Details

Date Time League Season
August 25, 2019 9:30 pm Season 2019

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch6062923xxWin
Locked In0566320xxLoss

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF
12Mike Nicholson3B43300012000
42Peter Kim1B33421021000
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeyLF44330040000
50Mike FragassoRF43250010110
29James MarkCF43350001020
51Michael De Paolis2B42200011000
0Eric PenningtonRov33220021000
1Wai Kin NipSub32120102000
8Kieran RitchieC32220010010
17John SorberaP33010030000
79Chris MarkSS32010020000
0Greg DeSantisSub30100100000
11Chris LuckhardtDL00000000000
 Total 4130232312178140
Pitching Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP105122012
Total 105122012

Locked In

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF
 00000000000
Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 0000000

Field

Kew Gardens Park
Len Stanley Way, Toronto, ON M4E 2N9, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs Locked In