Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 6, 2012 6:30 pm Playoffs 2012

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch10030410Loss
McDonald’s H2O4602416Win

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Stats Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B
0Mike RossSS22001020
14Justin Skinner3B31000010
9Dave KroetschRF20101000
0Steve Sturges1B11101010
0Andrew MoeserRov22110020
13Clark KimLF21100110
15Wai Kin NipIF22010020
10Matt BradyC20000000
2Pete FultonCF21020010
17John SorberaP20000000
11Chris Luckhardt2B20000000
0Deepak AnandOF10001000
 Total 23104441100
# Pitching Stats Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 Mike RossSS00000
 Justin Skinner1B00000
 Dave KroetschP00000
 Steve Sturges1B00000
 Andrew MoeserOF00000
 Clark KimLF00000
 Wai Kin Nip1B00000
 Matt BradyC00000
 Pete FultonOF00000
17John SorberaP5211611
 Chris Luckhardt2B00000
 Deepak AnandIF00000
 Total 5211611

McDonald’s H2O

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B
 00000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Venue

Dentonia Park
73 Dentonia Park Avenue, East York, ON M4C 1X1, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs McDonald’s H2O