Details

Date Time League Season
September 6, 2012 6:30 pm Playoffs 2012

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Brady’s Bunch10030410xLoss
McDonald’s H2O4602416xxWin

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B
0Mike RossSS22001020
14Justin Skinner3B31000010
9Dave KroetschRF20101000
0Steve Sturges1B11101010
0Andrew MoeserRov22110020
13Clark KimLF21100110
15Wai Kin NipIF22010020
10Matt BradyC20000000
2Pete FultonCF21020010
17John SorberaP20000000
11Chris Luckhardt2B20000000
0Deepak AnandOF10001000
 Total 23104441100
Pitching Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
Mike RossSS00000
Justin Skinner1B00000
Dave KroetschP00000
Steve Sturges1B00000
Andrew MoeserOF00000
Clark KimLF00000
Wai Kin Nip1B00000
Matt BradyC00000
Pete FultonOF00000
John SorberaP5211611
Chris Luckhardt2B00000
Deepak AnandIF00000
Total 5211611

McDonald’s H2O

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B
 00000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Field

Dentonia Park
73 Dentonia Park Avenue, East York, ON M4C 1X1, Canada
Brady’s Bunch vs McDonald’s H2O