Details

Date Time League Season
August 21, 2014 8:00 pm Season 2014

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Gary Busey02602114xxWin
Brady’s Bunch501100713xLoss

Gary Busey

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
 000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
13Clark KimLF322000101
11Chris Luckhardt2B110100010
0Peter KimOF311000100
9Dave KroetschSS321100110
17John SorberaP321200200
21Mike JacksonCF322100110
16Adam HarmonRF310000100
2Pete FultonRov310200100
22Daniel D’Alimonte3B300000000
0Naguib Keval (FA)IF210010100
10Matt BradyC200000000
15Wai Kin Nip1B200001000
 Total 31137711931
Pitching Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
Clark KimLF00000
Chris Luckhardt2B00000
Peter Kim1B00000
Dave KroetschP00000
John SorberaP6111411
Mike JacksonCF00000
Adam HarmonC00000
Pete FultonOF00000
Daniel D’AlimonteCF00000
Naguib Keval (FA)OF00000
Matt BradyC00000
Wai Kin Nip1B00000
Total 6111411

Field

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Gary Busey vs Brady’s Bunch