Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 21, 2014 8:00 pm Season 2014

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Gary Busey02602114Win
Brady’s Bunch501100713Loss

Gary Busey

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
 000000000
Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Stats Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B
13Clark KimLF322000101
11Chris Luckhardt2B110100010
0Peter KimOF311000100
9Dave KroetschSS321100110
17John SorberaP321200200
21Mike JacksonCF322100110
16Adam HarmonRF310000100
2Pete FultonRov310200100
22Daniel D’Alimonte3B300000000
0Naguib Keval (FA)IF210010100
10Matt BradyC200000000
15Wai Kin Nip1B200001000
 Total 31137711931
# Pitching Stats Position Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 Clark KimLF00000
 Chris Luckhardt2B00000
 Peter Kim1B00000
 Dave KroetschP00000
17John SorberaP6111411
 Mike JacksonCF00000
 Adam HarmonC00000
 Pete FultonOF00000
 Daniel D’AlimonteCF00000
 Naguib Keval (FA)OF00000
 Matt BradyC00000
 Wai Kin Nip1B00000
 Total 6111411

Venue

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Gary Busey vs Brady’s Bunch