Details

Date Time League Season
August 22, 2021 8:15 pm Season 2021

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Knuckledraggers & Co01012105x2Loss
Brady’s Bunch540402x15241Win

Knuckledraggers & Co

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR
 0000000000
Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 0000000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR
44Mike JacksonLF4320003000
0Matthew ContinenzaSub4331002100
0Joel McCoyP4225000002
50Mike FragassoCF4211011001
6Daniel CampbellSS4331013000
42Peter KimRF4431002200
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeyRov4111001000
11Chris Luckhardt2B4404003100
8Kieran Ritchie3B3101101000
12Cam Parkes1B4100001000
1Wai Kin NipC2000210000
 Total 412415153317403
Pitching Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
Joel McCoyP1071253
Total 1071253

Field

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Knuckledraggers & Co vs Brady’s Bunch