Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2021 9:50 pm Season 2021

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Knuckledraggers & Co20423314x2Tie
Brady’s Bunch15403114272Tie

Knuckledraggers & Co

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF
 00000000000
Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 0000000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF
8Kieran Ritchie3B53230030000
12Cam Parkes1B50100000000
50Mike FragassoCF42210030001
0Joel McCoyRF55310041000
17John SorberaP55140041000
44Mike JacksonLF52010020000
6Daniel CampbellSS43120030000
42Peter KimC41100010000
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeyRov44220030100
0Matthew Continenza 12B11100010000
1Wai Kin Nip 02B31001100000
11Chris LuckhardtDL00000000000
 Total 4527141411242101
Pitching Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP00601148
Total 00601148

Field

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Knuckledraggers & Co vs Brady’s Bunch