Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2021 7:30 pm Playoffs 2021

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Pitch be Humble300602011x3Loss
Brady’s Bunch651040x16242Win

Pitch be Humble

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR
 0000000000
Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 0000000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR
8Kieran Ritchie3B4322002100
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeyRov2221202000
0Joel McCoyRF4222012000
50Mike FragassoCF4324001200
0Matthew ContinenzaSub4211001100
17John SorberaP3102101000
6Daniel CampbellSS4311001200
11Chris Luckhardt2B4000010000
12Cam Parkes1B4321002100
44Mike JacksonLF4320002100
42Peter KimC3222011100
1Wai Kin NipDL0000000000
 Total 402416163315900
Pitching Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP10710117
Total 10710117

Field

Greenwood Park
150 Greenwood Avenue, Toronto, ON M4L, Canada
Pitch be Humble vs Brady’s Bunch