Details

Date Time League Season
May 23, 2019 9:45 pm Season 2019

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Team Ramrod20261617xxWin
Brady’s Bunch1001191220xLoss

Team Ramrod

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF SH
 000000000000
Position PA W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 00000000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR SF SH
3Clark KimLF311100100000
79Chris MarkSS321000110000
50Mike FragassoRF332300200100
13Dave Kroetsch1B322100110000
20Kurtis Martin-SturmeySub321100200000
0Dave MantleC320400011000
0Mike Nicholson3B300000000000
11Chris Luckhardt2B210000100000
29James MarkRov210001100000
42Peter KimSub211000100000
44Mike JacksonCF211000100000
51Michael De PaolisSub210000100000
17John SorberaP210100100000
1Wai Kin NipSub211100100000
6Daniel CampbellSub212000100000
 Total 37201212011531100
Pitching Position PA W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP101620178
Total 101620178

Field

Blantyre Park
180 Fallingbrook Road, Scarborough, ON M1N 2V3, Canada
Team Ramrod vs Brady’s Bunch