Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2021 6:15 pm Season 2021

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Breakwall Bombers165620222xxWin
Brady’s Bunch404530016174Loss

Breakwall Bombers

Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR
 0000000000
Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
 0000000

Brady’s Bunch

# Batting Position AB H Runs RBI Walks SO 1B 2B 3B HR
3Clark KimLF2121311000
0Joel McCoyRF5320003000
20Kurtis Martin-Sturmey3B4221102000
0Cam Parkes1B4231102000
44Mike JacksonCF3223101100
1Wai Kin NipC3010100000
42Peter KimRov2113211000
10Matt BradyDH3122111000
0Matthew ContinenzaSS4214001001
17John SorberaP3201102000
11Chris Luckhardt2B4100001000
 Total 3717161611315101
Pitching Position W L Inn. Pitch K BB A. Runs E. Runs
John SorberaP017202212
Total 017202212

Field

Kew Gardens Park
Len Stanley Way, Toronto, ON M4E 2N9, Canada
Breakwall Bombers vs Brady’s Bunch